Clay Harris

3/5/2022 - All-Tech Raceway

3/5/2022 - All-Tech Raceway

Lake City, FL

Classes

  • Street Stock24 entries
  • CRUSA 604 Late Model21 entries
  • Reeds Metals 602 Late Model27 entries
  • Pure Stock32 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Clay Harris

Clay Harris

Jupiter, FL

CRUSA 604 Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 DQ -
Heat 2 2 1 1

CRUSA 604 Late Model

33 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 89 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 6
2 1 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -1
3 6 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 3
4 13 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 9
5 16 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 11
6 11 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 5
7 15 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 8
8 19 77 Treveor McKinley Treveor McKinley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 11
9 9 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -
10 4 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -6
11 20 51 Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 9
12 12 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
13 10 11K Joshua Kunstbeck Joshua Kunstbeck Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
14 3 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -11
15 8 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -7
16 5 3K Kyle VanSickle Kyle VanSickle Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -11
17 17 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -
18 14 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -4
19 18 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -1
20 21 4 Trey Davis Trey Davis Alma, GA Alma, GA 1
DQ 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
2 6 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 4
3 3 89 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL -
4 4 11K Joshua Kunstbeck Joshua Kunstbeck Deland, FL Deland, FL -
5 7 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 2
6 5 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL -1
7 1 77 Treveor McKinley Treveor McKinley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
2 1 3K Kyle VanSickle Kyle VanSickle Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -1
3 5 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
4 3 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -1
5 6 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
6 4 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -2
7 7 51 Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 1 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -1
3 3 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -
4 4 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
5 6 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
6 5 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -1
7 7 4 Trey Davis Trey Davis Alma, GA Alma, GA -
All transfer

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events44
  • Wins9
  • Top 523
  • Top 1027
Rescue Metal Framing
Wilkerson Farms
Impact Electrical Services
Dunn Rite Construction
Griffin Motorsports
Swift Springs USA
Schaeffers Racing Oil
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Boswell Oil Company
Racecar Engineering
Strange Oval
Integra Racing Shocks
FK Rod Ends
Indocil Art
DRP Performance Products
Rocket Chassis
Keyser Manufacturing
MyRacePass
Hoosier By Brian
WrapTech
HR Racing Engines